Difference between revisions of "Inside The Great Pyramid"
From WikiRaider
CroftFan00 (talk | contribs) |
CroftFan00 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|valign="top"|<small>''[[Temple of Horus]]''</small> | |valign="top"|<small>''[[Temple of Horus]]''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !{{levelline}}|[[:trgcom:tr4/ | + | !{{levelline}}|[[:trgcom:tr4/insidegreat|detailed Walkthrough]] |
|} | |} | ||
'''Inside The Great Pyramid''' is the 34th level in TR4. It has the game's final secret and the goal is to enter the [[Temple Of Horus]] by using the 4 cardinal keys and entering the blue light shaft. | '''Inside The Great Pyramid''' is the 34th level in TR4. It has the game's final secret and the goal is to enter the [[Temple Of Horus]] by using the 4 cardinal keys and entering the blue light shaft. | ||
Revision as of 18:49, 19 June 2007
| Template:Levelline|Inside The Great Pyramid | ||
|---|---|---|
| 225px | ||
| Template:Levelline|The Last Revelation | ||
| Level No | 39 | |
| Secrets | ? | |
| Length | N/A | |
| Location | Egypt, Giza | |
| Template:Levelline|Level Chronology | ||
| Khufu's Queen's Pyramids | Inside the Great Pyramid | Temple of Horus |
| Template:Levelline|detailed Walkthrough | ||
Inside The Great Pyramid is the 34th level in TR4. It has the game's final secret and the goal is to enter the Temple Of Horus by using the 4 cardinal keys and entering the blue light shaft.